DANVILLE CITY COUNCIL WARD 2 (Vote For 1) All Write- In Candidates
1 DAVID CONNELLY JR
4 RONNIE HARRIER
2 JERRY LINDQUIST
44 CAROLYN WANDS
DANVILLE CITY COUNCIL WARD 3 (Vote For 1)
58 DAMARA JOYNER
74 HEIDI PERTELL
DANVILLE CITY COUNCIL WARD 4 (Vote For 1)
45 SHARON McMAHON
64 TRICIA TEAGUE
DANVILLE CITY COUNCIL WARD 6 (Vote For 1)
189 JAMES POSHARD
164 ALLEN SHEPHERD
DANVILLE CITY COUNCIL WARD 7 (Vote For 1)
280 KAYLAN HUBER
281 DARREN YORK
HOOPESTON CITY MAYOR (Vote For 1)
402 MIKE BANE
498 BILL CRUSINBERRY
HOOPESTON CITY WARD 1 ALDERMAN FULL TERM (Vote For 1)
174 KYLE B RICHARDS
80 BILL McELHANEY
HOOPESTON CITY WARD 2 ALDERMAN (Vote For 1)
95 KELLIE FERRELL
64 CARL ANKENBRAND
HOOPESTON CITY WARD 3 ALDERMAN 2YR UNEXPIRED (Vote For 1)
52 JEFFERY KEITH
120 JOSEPH GARRETT
HOOPESTON CITY WARD 4 ALDERMAN (Vote For 1)
184 ROBERT L. PORTH
107 CHRISTOPHER SCOTT SMALL
BELGIUM VILLAGE MAYOR (Vote For 1)
41 DAVID A. CROWL
29 DEBORAH MARTIN
BISMARCK VILLAGE TRUSTEE (Vote For 3)
67 MARY POTTER
115 TERRY L. LIGHT
63 ALICIA GONZALEZ
109 JEFF BEUKELMAN
OAKWOOD VILLAGE TRUSTEE (Vote For 3)
78 TERRY HUME
39 DAVID LEWIS
35 RICHARD BOGGESS
123 JASON ELLIOT
107 ROBERT E. WRIGHT
89 BOB PARR
71 MITCH LEVERENZ
49 DOUGLAS W. HANNER
141 CATHI CANNON FRITZ
SIDELL VILLAGE TRUSTEE (Vote For 3)
90 HANNA PRUNKARD-MERRITT
122 GREG FILICSKY
79 COREY BRIGHT
91 JERRY BROWN
19 TAYLOR BROWN
TILTON VILLAGE MAYOR (Vote For 1)
373 DAVID A. PHILLIPS
74 DAVID A. CORNETT
WESTVILLE VILLAGE TRUSTEE (Vote For 3)
248 CHRIS GALLION
164 DONALD HALL
143 NATHAN BENNETT
205 VIC McFADDEN
232 JEFF ELLIS
86 MARK DUNHAM
66 JOHN RAZMUS II
CARROLL TOWNSHIP HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER (Vote For 1)
62 CORY R. WHITE
50 RICHARD H. HAGA
DANVILLE TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE (Vote For 4)
769 GERALD BLOCK
704 DONNA MASCARI
702 MIKE SMILEY
545 LOGAN VANCE
728 CHUCK WALLS
GEORGETOWN TOWNSHIP HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER (Vote For 1)
378 ADAM T. HART
421 DARRIN W. HOLYCROSS
GEORGETOWN TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE (Vote For 4)
349 CARL LEE JOHNSON
412 DONNA J. HALUSKA
487 MATTHEW WACLAW
464 KAY READNOUR
516 RICK JONES JR.
MCKENDREE TOWNSHIP HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER (Vote For 1)
115 STEVEN L. DAVIS
47 KURTIS HIGH
MIDDLEFORK TOWNSHIP HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER (Vote For 1)
161 DONALD E. MORGAN
70 SCOTT SIEBERNS
16 LYNDON HAMBLETON
SIDELL TOWNSHIP HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER (Vote For 1)
149 JOE EAKLE
53 RANDY McCOMAS
54 RILEY PIERCE
SOUTH ROSS TOWNSHIP HIGHWAY COMMISSIONER (Vote For 1)
71 JOSHUA M. POTTER
101 BRANDEN KLEIN
DANVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 118 BOARD MEMBER (Vote For 4)
1541 DARLENE HALLORAN
708 HARSHA GURUJAL
792 RICKY HOSKINS
714 TYSON J. PARKS
1259 LON HENDERSON
1430 RANDAL ASHTON
1374 SHANNON BIRELINE SCHROEDER
GEORGETOWN-RIDGE FARM SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 4 BOARD MEMBER (Vote For 3)
198 CASSIDY SPESARD
376 GREG EMMERT
306 HILAH O’NEAL
186 KARLEE THOMEN
240 SAM FOUREZ
169 CONNIE CANNON
248 ANGELA CARLTON
HOOPESTON CUSD 11 (TWP 23N RGE 12W) BOARD MEMBER (Vote For 2)
391 SHARON J. ZORNS
582 DEBORAH K. KLABER
746 ELIZABETH SILVER
POTOMAC SCHOOL DIST NO. 10 BOARD MEMBER (Vote For 4)
137 LUCAS R. ESTEPPE
113 KRISTI HAWKER
113 JACKIE CRULL
161 JEB KENNEL
95 JENNY THOLL
WESTVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 2 BOARD MEMBER (Vote For 3)
421 LeANN GALLION
449 DARREN R. WHITE
461 SHAWN BENNETT
398 MICHAEL ACORD
DANVILLE AREA COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT NO. 507 TRUSTEE (Vote For 2)
3796 SANDRA FINCH
2542 SETH’ MARUTI
3028 DYLAN HAUN
VILLAGE OF BISMARK PROPOSITION TO PROHIBIT ALCOHOL SALES
39 YES
91 NO